РАСПИСАНИЕ уроков Гжатская
на вторник 17 апреля 2018 г.
Утверждаю
Директор ПТК
_____________ Бурасовский А.В.
N% Гр. 1 урок 2 урок 3 урок 4 урок 5 урок 6 урок 7 урок 8 урок 9 урок 10 урок 11 урок 12 урок 13 урок 14 урок
207
Гжатская
Ин_яз
Перевозчикова К. Е.
Ин_яз
Перевозчикова К. Е.
Менеджмент
Черемная Н. Г.
Менеджмент
Черемная Н. Г.
Об_вып_догов_гост_усл_АСУ
Бушманова Е. Ф.
Об_вып_догов_гост_усл_АСУ
Бушманова Е. Ф.
Экономика_организации
Скиданов В. А.
Экономика_организации
Скиданов В. А.
211
Гжатская
Устр_автомобилей
Богданов К. Н.
Устр_автомобилей
Богданов К. Н.
Компьютерный_дизайн
Бушманова Е. Ф.
Компьютерный_дизайн
Бушманова Е. Ф.
Информ
Лапшина О. М.
Информ
Лапшина О. М.
Компьютерный_дизайн
Бушманова Е. Ф.
Компьютерный_дизайн
Бушманова Е. Ф.
213
Гжатская
Информ
Лапшина О. М.
Информ
Лапшина О. М.
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
Всемир_история
Терсеро Давила Л. А.
Всемир_история
Терсеро Давила Л. А.
Информ
Лапшина О. М.
Информ
Лапшина О. М.
301
Гжатская
Осн_эк_орг_прав_об_деят
Скиданов В. А.
Осн_эк_орг_прав_об_деят
Скиданов В. А.
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
Технол_оснастка
Сергеева А. Ф.
Технол_оснастка
Сергеева А. Ф.
Технол_оснастка
Сергеева А. Ф.
Технол_оснастка
Сергеева А. Ф.
303
Гжатская
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
Технол_оснастка
Сергеева А. Ф.
Технол_оснастка
Сергеева А. Ф.
Осн_эк_орг_прав_об_деят
Скиданов В. А.
Осн_эк_орг_прав_об_деят
Скиданов В. А.
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
305
Гжатская
Управ_персонал
Черемная Н. Г.
Управ_персонал
Черемная Н. Г.
Проф_ин_язык
Игнатенко Е. Ф.
Проф_ин_язык
Игнатенко Е. Ф.
Физ_ра
Гайнуллов В. Ш.
Физ_ра
Гайнуллов В. Ш.
Ин_яз
Игнатенко Е. Ф.
Ин_яз
Игнатенко Е. Ф.
307
Гжатская
Ин¬_язык_в_гостин_индуст
Перевозчикова К. Е.
Ин¬_язык_в_гостин_индуст
Перевозчикова К. Е.
Проф_ин_язык
Игнатенко Е. Ф.
Проф_ин_язык
Игнатенко Е. Ф.
Управ_персонал
Черемная Н. Г.
Управ_персонал
Черемная Н. Г.
311
Меншик.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
313
Гжатская
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Терсеро Давила Л. А.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Терсеро Давила Л. А.
Ремонт_авто
Зверев В. С.
Ремонт_авто
Зверев В. С.
315
Меншик.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
317
Гжатская
Ремонт_авто
Зверев В. С.
Ремонт_авто
Зверев В. С.
Тех_обсл_автотранс
Богданов К. Н.
Тех_обсл_автотранс
Богданов К. Н.
Упр_коллект_исполнит
Черемная Н. Г.
Упр_коллект_исполнит
Черемная Н. Г.
319
Гжатская
Произв_практика
Мастер П. О.
Произв_практика
Мастер П. О.
Произв_практика
Мастер П. О.
Произв_практика
Мастер П. О.
Произв_практика
Мастер П. О.
Произв_практика
Мастер П. О.
401
Меншик.
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Волков А. А.
подгр.: 401/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Волков А. А.
подгр.: 401/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Волков А. А.
подгр.: 401/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Волков А. А.
подгр.: 401/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Волков А. А.
подгр.: 401/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Волков А. А.
подгр.: 401/1
401
Меншик.
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Ведерникова М. А.
подгр.: 401/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Ведерникова М. А.
подгр.: 401/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Ведерникова М. А.
подгр.: 401/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Ведерникова М. А.
подгр.: 401/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Ведерникова М. А.
подгр.: 401/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Ведерникова М. А.
подгр.: 401/2
403
Гжатская
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Каминскене О. М.
подгр.: 403/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Каминскене О. М.
подгр.: 403/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Каминскене О. М.
подгр.: 403/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Каминскене О. М.
подгр.: 403/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Каминскене О. М.
подгр.: 403/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Каминскене О. М.
подгр.: 403/1
403
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Сурикова Я. А.
подгр.: 403/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Сурикова Я. А.
подгр.: 403/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Сурикова Я. А.
подгр.: 403/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Сурикова Я. А.
подгр.: 403/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Сурикова Я. А.
подгр.: 403/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Сурикова Я. А.
подгр.: 403/2
405
Гжатская
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 405/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 405/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 405/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 405/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 405/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 405/1
405
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 405/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 405/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 405/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 405/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 405/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 405/2
407
Гжатская
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 407/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 407/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 407/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 407/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 407/1
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Виноградская Н. Ю.
подгр.: 407/1
407
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 407/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 407/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 407/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 407/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 407/2
Экзам_квалиф
ЭКЗАМ
Горская Л. В.
подгр.: 407/2
415
Гжатская
Упр_коллект_исполнит
Скиданов В. А.
Упр_коллект_исполнит
Скиданов В. А.
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
Ремонт_авто
Зверев В. С.
Ремонт_авто
Зверев В. С.