РАСПИСАНИЕ уроков Меншиковский
на вторник 18 февраля 2020 г.
Утверждаю
Директор ПТК
_____________ Бурасовский А.В.
N% Гр. 1 урок 2 урок 3 урок 4 урок 5 урок 6 урок 7 урок 8 урок 9 урок 10 урок 11 урок 12 урок 13 урок 14 урок
101
Меншик.
Химия
Карпинская С. Б.
Химия
Карпинская С. Б.
Математика
Романько О. Б.
Математика
Романько О. Б.
Биология
Карпинская С. Б.
Биология
Карпинская С. Б.
103
Меншик.
Рус_яз
Яшина Е. А.
Рус_яз
Яшина Е. А.
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
подгр.: 103/1
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
подгр.: 103/1
Математика
Романько О. Б.
Математика
Романько О. Б.
103
Меншик.
Ин_яз
Вдовенкова Н. П.
подгр.: 103/2
Ин_яз
Вдовенкова Н. П.
подгр.: 103/2
105
Меншик.
Физ_ра
Резонов А. В.
Физ_ра
Резонов А. В.
География
Смирнова Е. А.
География
Смирнова Е. А.
Математика
Шерстнева Е. Г.
Математика
Шерстнева Е. Г.
Ин_яз
Вдовенкова Н. П.
подгр.: 105/1
Ин_яз
Вдовенкова Н. П.
подгр.: 105/1
105
Меншик.
Ин_яз
Алексеева Е. В.
подгр.: 105/2
Ин_яз
Алексеева Е. В.
подгр.: 105/2
107
Меншик.
Право
Смирнова Е. А.
Право
Смирнова Е. А.
Физ_ра
Резонов А. В.
Физ_ра
Резонов А. В.
Астрономия
Кабачинова О. Б.
Астрономия
Кабачинова О. Б.
Математика
Шерстнева Е. Г.
Математика
Шерстнева Е. Г.
109
Гжатская
БЖД
Мансуров Р. Ш.
БЖД
Мансуров Р. Ш.
Орг_деят_сл_пр_разм_вып
Тябина Н. Д.
Орг_деят_сл_пр_разм_вып
Тябина Н. Д.
Орг_усл_пит
Тябина Н. Д.
Орг_усл_пит
Тябина Н. Д.
111
Меншик.
Рус_яз
Прокудина Т. С.
Рус_яз
Прокудина Т. С.
Химия
Карпинская С. Б.
подгр.: 111/1
Физика
Кабачинова О. Б.
подгр.: 111/1
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
подгр.: 111/1
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
подгр.: 111/1
111
Меншик.
Физика
Кабачинова О. Б.
подгр.: 111/2
Химия
Карпинская С. Б.
подгр.: 111/2
Ин_яз
Вдовенкова Н. П.
подгр.: 111/2
Ин_яз
Вдовенкова Н. П.
подгр.: 111/2
113
Меншик.
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
подгр.: 113/1
Ин_яз
Лучка Г. С.
подгр.: 113/1
Математика
Шерстнева Е. Г.
Математика
Шерстнева Е. Г.
Физ_ра
Резонов А. В.
Физ_ра
Резонов А. В.
113
Меншик.
Ин_яз
Вдовенкова Н. П.
подгр.: 113/2
Ин_яз
Вдовенкова Н. П.
подгр.: 113/2
115
Меншик.
Математика
Шерстнева Е. Г.
Математика
Шерстнева Е. Г.
Рус_яз
Яшина Е. А.
Рус_яз
Яшина Е. А.
Литер
Яшина Е. А.
Литер
Яшина Е. А.
Физика
Кабачинова О. Б.
Физика
Кабачинова О. Б.
117
Гжатская
ТиО_Сопр_турист
Тэнасс А. П.
ТиО_Сопр_турист
Тэнасс А. П.
ПР_ТурАгент_Деят
Тэнасс А. П.
ПР_ТурАгент_Деят
Тэнасс А. П.
Орг_тур_индустрии
Гусева Н. Г.
Орг_тур_индустрии
Гусева Н. Г.
ПР_ТурОпер_Деят
Тэнасс А. П.
ПР_ТурОпер_Деят
Тэнасс А. П.
119
Меншик.
Астрономия
Кабачинова О. Б.
Астрономия
Кабачинова О. Б.
История
Терсеро Давила Л. А.
История
Терсеро Давила Л. А.
Экономика
Скиданов В. А.
Экономика
Скиданов В. А.
Литер
Прокудина Т. С.
Литер
Прокудина Т. С.
121
Меншик.
Информ
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
Лапшина О. М.
подгр.: 121/1
Информ
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
Лапшина О. М.
подгр.: 121/1
Рус_яз
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
Прокудина Т. С.
Рус_яз
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
Прокудина Т. С.
Литер
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
Прокудина Т. С.
Литер
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
Прокудина Т. С.
121
Меншик.
Информ
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
Хохлова Р. И.
подгр.: 121/2
Информ
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
Хохлова Р. И.
подгр.: 121/2
201
Меншик.
Эл_техн_и_осн_электроники
Давлетшин Э. З.
Эл_техн_и_осн_электроники
Давлетшин Э. З.
Информ
Банникова И. В.
подгр.: 201/1
Информ
Банникова И. В.
подгр.: 201/1
Всемир_история
Терсеро Давила Л. А.
Всемир_история
Терсеро Давила Л. А.
201
Меншик.
Информ
Лапшина О. М.
подгр.: 201/2
Информ
Лапшина О. М.
подгр.: 201/2
203
Меншик.
Инж_граф
Карпенко М. А.
Инж_граф
Карпенко М. А.
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
подгр.: 203/1
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
подгр.: 203/1
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
подгр.: 203/1
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Банникова И. В.
подгр.: 203/1
203
Меншик.
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Карепова Н. А.
подгр.: 203/2
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Карепова Н. А.
подгр.: 203/2
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Карепова Н. А.
подгр.: 203/2
Инф_тех_в_проф_деят
Карепова Н. А.
подгр.: 203/2
205
Меншик.
Экономика_организации
Скиданов В. А.
Экономика_организации
Скиданов В. А.
Менеджмент
Горская Л. В.
Менеджмент
Горская Л. В.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
Истор_и_культ_СПб
Смирнова Е. А.
Прав_обеспеч
Густокашина Е. А.
Прав_обеспеч
Густокашина Е. А.
207
Меншик.
Менеджмент
Горская Л. В.
Менеджмент
Горская Л. В.
Экономика_организации
Скиданов В. А.
Экономика_организации
Скиданов В. А.
Менеджмент
Горская Л. В.
Менеджмент
Горская Л. В.
Прав_обеспеч
Заикин В. П.
Прав_обеспеч
Заикин В. П.
209
Гжатская
Инф_и_к_технол_проф_деят
Воскресенская Т. С.
Инф_и_к_технол_проф_деят
Воскресенская Т. С.
Ин_яз
Спиридонова К. Е.
Ин_яз
Спиридонова К. Е.
Орг_продаж_гостин_продукт
Виноградская Н. Ю.
Орг_продаж_гостин_продукт
Виноградская Н. Ю.
211
Меншик.
Метр_станд_серт
Крупкин М. П.
Метр_станд_серт
Крупкин М. П.
Электротех_и_электроника
Давлетшин Э. З.
Электротех_и_электроника
Давлетшин Э. З.
Метр_станд_серт
Крупкин М. П.
Метр_станд_серт
Крупкин М. П.
Устр_автомобилей
Наянов А. А.
Устр_автомобилей
Наянов А. А.
213
Меншик.
Учебная_практика
Мастер П. О.
Учебная_практика
Мастер П. О.
Учебная_практика
Мастер П. О.
Учебная_практика
Мастер П. О.
Учебная_практика
Мастер П. О.
Учебная_практика
Мастер П. О.
215
Меншик.
Инж_граф
Карпенко М. А.
Инж_граф
Карпенко М. А.
Метр_станд_серт
Крупкин М. П.
Метр_станд_серт
Крупкин М. П.
Устр_автомобилей
Наянов А. А.
Устр_автомобилей
Наянов А. А.
Метр_станд_серт
Крупкин М. П.
Метр_станд_серт
Крупкин М. П.
217
Гжатская
Ок_Первой_Мед_Помощи
Голищева К. Э.
Ок_Первой_Мед_Помощи
Голищева К. Э.
Транс_обслуж_в_туризме
Гусева Н. Г.
Транс_обслуж_в_туризме
Гусева Н. Г.
Управ_деят_функц_подраз
Давыдов И. А.
Управ_деят_функц_подраз
Давыдов И. А.
Ин_яз_в_сф_проф_комм
Спиридонова К. Е.
Ин_яз_в_сф_проф_комм
Спиридонова К. Е.
219
Гжатская
Псих_дел_общ
Сурикова Я. А.
Псих_дел_общ
Сурикова Я. А.
ПР_ТурАгент_Деят
Виноградская Н. Ю.
ПР_ТурАгент_Деят
Виноградская Н. Ю.
ТиО_ТурАгентДеят
Тэнасс А. П.
ТиО_ТурАгентДеят
Тэнасс А. П.
311
Меншик.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
Прав_обес_проф_деят
Заикин В. П.
Прав_обес_проф_деят
Заикин В. П.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
313
Меншик.
Прав_обес_проф_деят
Заикин В. П.
Прав_обес_проф_деят
Заикин В. П.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
Ин_яз
Алексеева Е. В.
Ин_яз
Алексеева Е. В.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.
БЖД
Емельянчик В. К.